Logo
Home

Train Schedule

Home > Train Schedule


Passing By Trains From Ghaziabad



UP

Ghziabad to Shahdara/ Delhi/New Delhi

No.

Train No.

GZB.
Dep

DSA
Dep

DLI
Arrl.

NDLS
Arrl.

1

HNG-1(EMU)*

0.30

0.48

1.00

1.20

2

3111 UP (SDAH)

2.55

3.15

3.35

…………..

3

5207(BJU) ASR

3.18

3.38

3.55

…………..

4

375 UP (BE)

3.27

3.58

4.15

…………..

5

8238 UP (ASR)*

0.45

New Bridge

4.30

6

AD 1(EMU)*

3.52

4.14

4.35

…………..

7

5014 Kath Godam Exp.

3.58

…………..

4.45

…………..

8

4015/4017 S Bhavna

4.20

…………..

4.55

…………..

9

4055 Brahmputra

4.50

…………..

5.30

…………..

10

GDP 2 (EMU)*

5.00

5.20

5.36

5.55

11

4517 UP (ALD)*

5.10

N. Bridge

5.50

…………..

12

4023 Kalindi Exp.

5.35

N. Bridge

6.10

…………..

13

4257 UP (Kashi V.)

5.50

New Bridge

6.45

14

3483 UP (BNW)Exp.*

6.03

6.28

6.50

…………..

15

4042 UP (DDN)

6.11

6.34

7.00

…………..

16

2417 Prayag Raj Exp.

6.15

…………….

6.55

…………..

17

GND 1 (EMU)*

6.20

N. Bridge

7.20

7.02

18

4229 UP (LKO)

6.35

New Bridge

7.15

19

2904 UP (ASR)

6.45

New Bridge

7.20

20

DK-1 (KRJ)*

7.17

7.38

7.55

…………..

21

2 NDS (SRE)*

7.37

N. Bridge

8.50

8.28

22

1 NDH (NZM)*

7.56

8.22

8.38

8.58

23

3039 (HWH)

8.05

8.27

8.45

…………..

24

GND 3 (EMU)*

8.10

N. Bridge

9.15

8.55

25

AD3 (EMU)*

8.20

8.40

8.55

…………..

26

2 NM (MTC)*

8.27

N. Bridge

…………..

9.20

27

AND 1 (EMU)*

8.37

N. Bridge

9.50

9.30

28

DDNS 1 (EMU)*

8.45

9.06

9.20

9.40

29

4047 UP RAXSAUL Exp.*

8.50

9.17

9.40

…………..

30

GNS 1 (EMU)*

8.55

New Bridge

9.35

31

1 HHD (Hathras)*

9.00

9.30

9.50

…………..

32

2 DS (SRE)*

9.23

9.57

10.20

…………..

33

GNS-3

9.55

New Bridge

10.35

34

4673 Shaheed Exp.

10.07

……………

10.40

…………..

35

GD 1 (EMU)*

10.15

10.35

10.50

11.11

36

4646 SLM Exp.

10.25

New Bridge

11.05

37

4311 (Ala HZRT)

10.52

Sun., Wed.

11.30

…………..

38

GDP 4 (EMU) PWL

11.30

11.50

12.03

12.20

39

1 TAD (TDL)*

11.45

12.12

12.35

…………..

40

4682 Ludhiana Exp.

12.02

New Bridge

12.40

41

4310 UP (Ujjaini Exp.)

12.22

New Bridge

12.55

42

2419 Gomti Exp.

13.05

New Bridge

13.45

43

GN 1 (EMU)*

13.15

New Bridge

14.00

44

306 (UMB)*

13.40

14.02

14.20

45

GN3 (EMU)*

14.55

New Bridge

15.40

46

GD K-2*

15.15

15.35

15.50

16.10

47

5609 Avadh Assam

15.25

…………..

16.00

…………..

48

DD1 (EMU)*

15.52

16.13

16.30

…………..

49

GDM-2*

16.15

16.35

16.50

TO MTJ

50

AD 5 (EMU)*

16.20

16.40

16.55

…………..

51

372 UP (HW)*

16.38

17.05

17.20

…………..

52

GN 5 (EMU)*

16.40

New Bridge

17.20

53

GDP 6 (EMU)*

17.00

17.20

17.40

18.00

54

GPM 1 *

17.05

New Bridge

17.5

55

GD-3 (EMU)*

17.20

17.40

17.55

…………..

56

GND 5 (EMU)*

17.30

N. Bridge

18.30

18.10

57

4083 M. Nanda Exp.

17.58

18.03

18.25

…………..

58

1 MD (MB) DMU*

18.08

18.32

18.50

…………..

59

7 GND*

18.3

N. Bridge

19.40

19.17

60

304 (KLK)

19.02

19.24

19.40

…………..

61

2311 UP (KLK)*

19.10

……………

19.50

…………..

62

GD 5 (EMU)*

19.20

19.40

20.00

20.22

63

8101 UP (DDN)*

19.32

New Bridge

20.10

64

5621 NE Exp.

19.42

New Bridge

20.20

65

9020 UP (Nilanchal Ex.)

19.50

20.10

20.20

21.45

66

KNS 1 (EMU)*

20.22

New Bridge

21.02

67

8475 UP (Nilanchal Ex.)

20.39

New Bridge

21.20

68

4555 UP (BE)

21.05

21.25

21.45

…………..

69

307 (MB)

22.10

22.32

22.45

…………..

70

GDN 1 (ENU)*

22.40

23.00

23.20

23.45

71

310 (UMB)

23.05

23.27

23.40

0.40

72

GN 7 (EMU)*

23.45

New Bridge

0.23

DN  NEW DELHI/DELHI  TO GHAZIABAD

TRAIN NO. NDLS DEP. DLI  DEP. GZB ARRI.
2 MD (MB)    -- 01:45   02:28
8102 MURI EXP. 04:45   --   05:23
309 (UMB)* 04:28 05:20   06:05
DD 2 (DKDE)*    -- 05:40   06:15
4556 DN (BE)   -- 06:25   07:06
4484 MAHANANDA   -- 06:40   07:20
2312 KALKA MAIL   -- 07:30   08:03
9019 (DDN)* 06:25 07:40   08:20
PGM 2 (GZB)* 08:30 --   09:20
GDM-1* 09:10 09:36   10:15
GDP-1* 09:54 10:15 10:53
305 (UMB)* -- 10:20   11:07
4039 UJJIANI EXP 12:05 --   12:37
1 DS (SRE)* -- 13:30   14:14
4258 KASHI 13:30 --   14:04
2420 GOMTI 14:20 --   14:58
4681 LUDHIANA 14:55 --   15:30
4312 (ALA HZRT) -- 14:15   14:50
2 TAD (TDL)* -- 14:25   15:05
SNG 2* 15:50 --   16:35
4645 SHALIMAR 16:10 --   16:45
3040 (HWH)* -- 15:50   16:30
4008 SAD BHAWNA -- 16:45   17:20
2HHD HASTRAS -- 17:20   18:00
4048 GKP EXP -- 17:30   18:08
371 RISHIKESH* -- 17:40   18:!8
1 NM (MTC)* 18:15   --   19:05
1 NDS (SRE)* 18:50 18:20   19:40
2 NDH(HPU)* 18:48 19:04   19:45
2903 (ASR)* 19:35 --   20:10
DK-4 (KGR)* -- 20:00   20:38
8237 (ASR)* 21:05 --   21:44
4518 (U.HAR) 21:15 --   21:52
3484 FARAKKA -- 21:45   22:15
4230 LKO MAIL 21:50 --   22:35
4041 (DDN) -- 22:05   22:41
3112 LAL QILA -- 22:!5   22:50
5013 KATHGODAM -- 23:00   23:30
4024 KALINDI -- 23:20   00:03
376 (SPN)* -- 23:30   00:08

UP  NEW DELHI/DELHI  TO GHAZIABAD

TRAIN NO. GZB  DEP. DLI  DEP. NDLS ARRI.
3111 LAL QILA 02:55 03:35 -
5207 (BJU) 03:18 03:55 -
375 (BE) 03:28 04:15 -
8238 (ASR)* 03:35 - 04:30
5014 KATH GODAM 03:59 04:45 -
4015-4017 S.BHAVNA 04:20 04:55 -
4055 BRAHMPUTRA 04:50 05:30 -
4517 UCHAHAR 05:01 05:50 -
4023 KALINDI 05:35 06:10 -
4257 KASHI V. 05:50 - 06:45
3483 FARAKKA 06:03 06:50 -
4042 (DDN)* 06:09 07:00 -
4229 LKO MAIL 06:35 -- 07:15
2904 (ASR) 06:45 - 07:20
DK-1 (KRJ)* 07:17 07:55 -
2NDS (SRE)* 07:32 08:50 08:28
1NDH (NZM)* 07:56 08:38 08:58
3039 (HWH) 08:05 08:45 --
2NM (MTC)* 08:27 -- 09:20
4047 GKP EXP. 08:50 9:00 --
1HHD (HATHRAS)* 09:00 09:50 -
2DS (SRE)* 09:25 10:20 --
GNS-3 * 09:45 -- 10:25
4646 SHALIMAR 10:18 -- 11:05
4673 SAHEED EXP. 10:27 11:00 --
4311 (ALA HZRT) 11:10 11:45 --
1 TAD (TDL)* 11:40 12:30 --
4682 LUDHIANA 12:05 -- 12:40
4310 UJJAINI 12:22 -- 12:50
2419 GOMTI EXP. 13:05 -- 13:40
306 (UMB)* 14:10 14:50 --
5609 AVAD ASAM 14:52 15:25 --
GD K-2 * 15:15 15:50 16:10
GDM-2 * 16:15 16:50 TO MATHURA
372 (HW) * 16:38 17:20 --
GDM-1 * 17:05 -- 17:50
4083 NANDA EXP. 17:37 18:25 --
304 KALKA 19:02 19:40 --
2311 KALKA MAIL 19:10 19:50 --
8101 MURI EXP. 19:32 -- 20:10
5621 N E EXP. 19:42 -- 20:20
9020 (DDN)* 20:20 20:45 21:48
8475 NILANCHAL 20:39 -- 21:20
4555 (BE) 21:05 21:45 --
307 (MB) 22:05 22:45 --
310 (UMB) 22:05 23:40 00:40


BROWSE CITY

Utilitiy

Entertainment